Richelle Mead quotes

Richelle Mead photo
816   2

Richelle Mead

Birthdate: 12. November 1976
Other names: ریچل مید

Richelle Mead is an American fantasy author. She is known for the Georgina Kincaid series, Vampire Academy, Bloodlines and the Dark Swan series.

Works

Last Sacrifice
Last Sacrifice
Richelle Mead
The Golden Lily
Richelle Mead
The Indigo Spell
Richelle Mead
Shadow Kiss
Shadow Kiss
Richelle Mead
Blood Promise
Blood Promise
Richelle Mead
Vampire Academy
Vampire Academy
Richelle Mead
Spirit Bound
Spirit Bound
Richelle Mead
Bloodlines
Bloodlines
Richelle Mead
Frostbite
Richelle Mead
The Fiery Heart
The Fiery Heart
Richelle Mead
Silver Shadows
Silver Shadows
Richelle Mead

Help us translate English quotes

Discover interesting quotes and translate them.

Start translating

„Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Etiam egestas wisi a erat. Morbi imperdiet, mauris ac auctor dictum.“

Similar authors

Patrick Rothfuss photo
Patrick Rothfuss236
American fantasy writer
Jenny Han photo
Jenny Han223
American writer
P. C. Cast photo
P. C. Cast136
American writer
Rick Riordan photo
Rick Riordan1403
American writer
Nicholas Sparks photo
Nicholas Sparks646
American writer and novelist
Andrzej Majewski photo
Andrzej Majewski13
Polish writer and photographer
Carlos Ruiz Zafón photo
Carlos Ruiz Zafón149
Spanish writer
Christopher Paolini photo
Christopher Paolini169
American author
Cassandra Clare photo
Cassandra Clare2041
American author
Today anniversaries
Bob Ross photo
Bob Ross15
American painter, art instructor, and television host 1942 - 1995
Anton LaVey photo
Anton LaVey42
Founder of the Church of Satan, author of the Satanic Bible 1930 - 1997
Joseph Goebbels photo
Joseph Goebbels139
Nazi politician and Propaganda Minister 1897 - 1945
Frances Hodgson Burnett photo
Frances Hodgson Burnett55
English-American childrens' playwright and author 1849 - 1924
Another 55 today anniversaries
Similar authors
Patrick Rothfuss photo
Patrick Rothfuss236
American fantasy writer
Jenny Han photo
Jenny Han223
American writer
P. C. Cast photo
P. C. Cast136
American writer
Rick Riordan photo
Rick Riordan1403
American writer
Nicholas Sparks photo
Nicholas Sparks646
American writer and novelist